trainingszeiten

trainingsgelaende

Mannschaften

Tag / Uhrzeit

Platz

1. Herren

Dienstags, 19.30 - 21.00 Uhr
Freitags, 19:30 - 21:00 Uhr

B-Platz
B-Platz

2. Herren


Dienstags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Freitags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

C-Platz
C-Platz

3. Herren


Dienstags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Freitags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

C-Platz
C-Platz

Altherren

Mittwochs, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

Altsenioren

Mittwochs, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U19 Junioren
(Jahrgang 1999)

Dienstags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Donnerstags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U18 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2000)

Dienstags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr
Donnerstags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U15 Junioren I
(Jahrgang 2003)

Dienstags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr
Freitags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

B-Platz
B-Platz

U15 Junioren II
(Jahrgang 2004)

Dienstags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr
Donnerstags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
B-Platz

U13 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2005)

Dienstags, 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr
Freitags, 16.30 - 18.00 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U12 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2006)

Dienstags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr
Freitags, 18:00 – 19:30 Uhr

B-Platz
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U11 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2007)

Dienstags, 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr
Donnerstags, 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr

B-Platz
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U10 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2008)

Montags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Mittwochs, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U9 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2009)

Mittwochs, 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr
Freitags, 15:00 – 16:30 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
A-Platz (Kunstrasen)

U8 Junioren
(Jahrgang 2010)

Dienstags, 16:30 – 18:00 Uhr
Freitags, 16.00 - 17.30 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
B-Platz


G-Junioren
(Jahrgang >2010)

Freitags, 15:00 – 16:00 Uhr


A-Platz (Kunstrasen)


Frauen


Montags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr
Donnerstags, 19:30 – 21:00 Uhr

A-Platz (Kunstrasen)
C-Platz

D-Juniorinnen

Montags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstags, 17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
B-Platz
B-Platz

Zusätzliche Informationen